Who is the king of BTS 2021. Voting Contest

Who is the king of BTS 2021
Who is the king of BTS 2021

Who is the king of BTS 2021:

The most Popular BTS Kpop Group in the world. We choose king of BTS 2021 according to your votes. This list is composed of the king of BTS. Do you like BTS? Are you a fan of king of BTS?


The Best Turkish Tv Series of 2021

The Most Beautiful Female Singer in the World 2021

The Most Handsome Actors in the World 2021

The Most Beautiful Women in the World 2021

The Most Handsome Male Singer in the World 2021

The Most Handsome Men in the World 2021


These are our candidates, The official nominees are:

RM BTS:

RM
Source: Pinterest.Com

Date Of Birth: 12 September, 1994 (Age: 26 Years)

Birth Name: Kim Nam Joon

Birthplace: Dongjak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 cm (5’11”)

Years Active: 2010–Present

Rm is the Leader, Main Rapper of BTS.

RM stands for Real Me.

Jin BTS:

Jin
Source: Pinterest.Com

Date Of Birth: 4 December , 1992 (Age: 28 Years)

Birth Name: Kim Seok Jin

Birthplace: Gwacheon, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Height: 178.3 cm (5’10.2″)

Years Active: 2013–present

Jin is the Sub Vocalist, Visual of BTS.

Suga BTS:

Suga
Source: Pinterest.Com

Date Of Birth: 9 March, 1993 (Age: 27 Years)

Birth Name: Min Yoon Gi

Birthplace: Buk District, Daegu, South Korea

Height: 174 cm (5’8.5″)

Years Active: 2010–Present

Suga is the Lead Rapper of BTS.


What is The Most Popular BTS Ships?


J-Hope BTS:

Source: Pinterest.Com

Date Of Birth: February 18, 1994 (Age: 27 Years)

Birth Name: Jung Ho-seok

Birthplace: Buk District, Gwangju, South Korea

Height: 65 kg (143 lbs)

Years Active: 2012–Present

J-Hope is the Main Dancer, Sub Rapper, Sub Vocalist of BTS.

Jimin BTS:

Source: Pinterest.Com

Date Of Birth: October 13, 1995 (Age: 25 Years)

Birth Name: Park Ji-min

Birthplace: Geumjeong District, Busan, South Korea

Height: 174 cm (5’8.5″)

Years Active: 2013–Present

Jimin is the Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist of Bts.

V BTS:

Source: Pinterest.Com

Date Of Birth: December 30, 1995 (Age: 25 Years)

Birth Name: Kim Tae Hyung

Birthplace: Seo District, Daegu, South Korea

Height: 180 cm (5’11″)

Years Active: 2013–Present

V is the Lead Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Visual of BTS.

Jungkook BTS:

Source: Pinterest.Com

Date Of Birth: September 1, 1997 (Age: 23 Years)

Birth Name: Jeon Jung-kook

Birthplace: Busan, South Korea

Height: 180 cm (5’11″)

Years Active: 2013–Present

Jungkook is the Lead Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Visual of BTS.

If your favourite the king of BTS 2021 you can add comments.


Voting Contest.Who is the king of kpop 2021

Voting Contest.The Most Favorite KPOP Ship Couples 2021


Rules in The king of BTS 2021 Voting:

Each User has 5 votes on the Per 1 hour.

Please comeback after 1 hour to continue to vote.

Poll Closed: 31 January, 2022

If You Should Facebook, Twitter, Instagram Share Automatic Votes Count.

Happy Voting !!!

Who is the king of BTS 2021

5 thoughts on “Who is the king of BTS 2021. Voting Contest”

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.