When are the birthdays of the EXO members – Xiumin, Suho, Lay, Baekhyun, Chen, Chanyeol, D.O., Kai, and Sehun?

Please Share Help Me!

EXO Birthdays
https://www.soompi.com

Xiumin, Suho, Baekhyun, Chen, Chanyeol, Lay, D.O., Kai, and Sehun also all have their own careers in music, film, and television that are just as colorful as their ever-changing lifestyles.

For those who don’t already know much about Xiumin, Suho, Lay, Baekhyun, Chen, Chanyeol, D.O., Kai and Sehun here are some of their details…

EXO Members Birthdays

Stage NameReal NamesBirthday
XiuminKim Min SeokMarch 26, 1990
SuhoKim Jun MyeonMay 22, 1991
LayZhang JiashuaiOctober 7, 1991
BaekhyunByun Baek HyunMay 6, 1992
ChenKim Jong DaeSeptember 21, 1992
ChanyeolPark Chan YeolNovember 27, 1992
D.O.Do Kyung SooJanuary 12, 1993
KaiKim Jong InJanuary 14, 1994
SehunOh Se HunApril 12, 1994
LuhanLu HanApril 20, 1990
KrisLi JiahengNovember 6, 1990
TaoQingdaoMay 2, 1993

Xiumin

Xiumin
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 29

Birthday: March 26, 1990

Place of birth: Guri, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Real Name: Kim Min Seok (김민석)

Suho

Suho
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 28

Birthday: May 22, 1991

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Real Name: Kim Jun Myeon (김준면)

Lay

Lay
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 27

Birthday: October 7, 1991

Place of birth: Changsha, Hunan, China

Real Name: Zhang Jiashuai (张艺兴)

Baekhyun

Baekhyun
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 27

Birthday: May 6, 1992

Place of birth: Wonmi-gu, Bucheon, South Korea

Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun (변백현)

Chen

Chen
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 26

Birthday: September 21, 1992

Place of birth: Siheung, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Real Name: Kim Jong Dae (김종대)

Chanyeol

Chanyeol
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 26

Birthday: November 27, 1992

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Real Name: Park Chan Yeol (박찬열)

D.O.

D.O
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 26

Birthday: January 12, 1993

Real Name: Do Kyung Soo (도경수)

Place of birth: Goyang, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea

Kai

Kai
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 25

Birthday: January 14, 1994

Place of birth: Suncheon, South Jeolla, South Korea

Real Name: Kim Jong In (김종인)

Sehun

Sehun
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 25

Birthday: April 12, 1994

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Real Name: Oh Se Hun (오세훈)

Past Members EXO Luhan

Luhan
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 29

Birthday: April 20, 1990

Place of birth: Beijing, China

Real Name: Lu Han (鹿晗)

Past Members EXO Kris

Kris
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 28

Birthday: November 6, 1990

Place of birth: Guangzhou, Guangdong, China

Real Name: Li Jiaheng (李嘉恒)

Past Members EXO Tao

Tao
Source: Pinterest.Com

Age: 26

Birthday: May 2, 1993

Place of birth: Guangzhou, Guangdong, China

Real Name: Qingdao, Shandong, China

Who’s Your Birthday EXO Members Birthday Same Years?

When are the birthdays of the EXO members? Feel free to comment below!

Please Share Help Me!

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.