The 25 Tallest Male Idols In All of KPop You Should Know

Tallest Male Kpop Idols
Tallest Male Kpop Idols

Tallest Male Kpop Idols:

People are searching on Internet, who is the Tallest Male Kpop Idols in Korean?

Keep reading to find out about some of the Tallest Male Idols in Kpop 2020.

Top 25 Tallest Male Kpop Idols:

25. Junhoe (iKON)

Junhoe
Source: Pinterest.Com

Junhoe is actually 6 feet and 0 inches (183 cm).

Birth Name: Koo Jun-hoe

Birthday: March 31, 1997

24. TOP (BIGBANG)

TOP
Source: Pinterest.Com

TOP is actually 6 feet and 0 inches (183 cm).

Birth Name: Choi Seung-hyun

Birthday: November 4, 1987

23. Eunwoo (ASTRO)

Eunwoo
Source: Pinterest.Com

Sehun is actually 6 feet and 0 inches (183 cm).

Birth Name: Lee Dong-min

Birthday: March 30, 1997

22. Sehun (EXO)

Sehun
Source: Pinterest.Com

Sehun is actually 6 feet and 0 inches (183 cm).

Birth Name: Oh Se-hun

Birthday: April 12, 1994

21. Sanha (ASTRO)

Sanha
Source: Pinterest.Com

Sanha is actually 6 feet and 0.44 inches (184 cm).

Birth Name: Yoon San Ha

Birthday: March 21, 2000

20. Minhyuk (CNBLUE)

Minhyuk
Source: Pinterest.Com

Minhyuk is actually 6 feet and 0.44 inches (184 cm).

Birth Name: Kang Min-hyuk

Birthday: June 28, 1991

19. Minho (SHINee)

Minho
Source: Pinterest.Com

Minho is actually 6 feet and 0.44 inches (184 cm).

Birth Name: Choi Min-ho

Birthday: December 9, 1991

18. Johnny (NCT)

Johnny
Source: Pinterest.Com

Johnny is actually 6 feet and 0.44 inches (184 cm).

Birth Name: Seo Young Ho

Birthday: February 9, 1995

17. Hyuk (VIXX)

Hyuk
Source: Pinterest.Com

Hyuk is actually 6 feet and 0.44 inches (184 cm).

Birth Name: Han Sang-hyuk

Birthday: July 5, 1995

16. Taecyeon (2PM)

Taecyeon
Source: Pinterest.Com

Taecyeon is actually 6 feet and 1 inches (185 cm).

Birth Name: Ok Taec-yeon

Birthday: December 27, 1988

15. Chanyeol (EXO)

Chanyeol
Source: Pinterest.Com

Chanyeol is actually 6 feet and 1 inches (185 cm).

Birth Name: Park Chan-yeol

Birthday: November 27, 1992

14. Jinwoon (2AM)

Jinwoon
Source: Pinterest.Com

Jinwoon is actually 6 feet and 1 inches (185 cm).

Birth Name: Jeong Jin-woon

Birthday: May 2, 1991

13. Changmin (TVXQ)

Changmin
Source: Pinterest.Com

Changmin is actually 6 feet and 1 inches (185 cm).

Birth Name: Shim Chang-min

Birthday: February 18, 1988

12. Seulong (2AM)

Seulong
Source: Pinterest.Com

Seulong is actually 6 feet and 1.2 inches (186 cm).

Birth Name: Lim Seul-ong

Birthday: 11 May 1987

11. Yanan (PENTAGON)

Yanan
Source: Pinterest.Com

Yanan is actually 6 feet and 1.2 inches (186 cm).

Birth Name: Yan An

Birthday: October 25, 1996

10. Mingyu (SEVENTEEN)

Mingyu
Source: Pinterest.Com

Mingyu is actually 6 feet and 1.2 inches (186 cm).

Birth Name: Kim Mingyu

Birthday: 06 April 1997

9. Zelo (B.A.P)

Zelo
Source: Pinterest.Com

Zelo is actually 6 feet and 2 inches (188 cm).

Birth Name: Choi Jun-hong

Birthday: October 15, 1996

8. Takuya (Cross Gene)

Takuya
Source: Pinterest.Com

Takuya is actually 6 feet and 2 inches (188 cm).

Birth Name: Terada Takuya

Birthday: March 18, 1992

7. Jungshin (CN Blue)

Jungshin
Source: Pinterest.Com

Jungshin is actually 6 feet and 2 inches (188 cm).

Birth Name: Lee Jung-Shin

Birthday: September 15, 1991

6. Kyumin (LEDApple)

Kyumin
Source: Pinterest.Com

Kyumin is actually 6 feet and 2 inches (188 cm).

Birth Name: Lee Kyumin

Birthday: August 10, 1993

5. YouJin (KNK)

YouJin
Source: Pinterest.Com

YouJin is actually 6 feet and 2 inches (189 cm).

Birth Name: Kim You Jin

Birthday: February 10, 1993 

4. Wooseok (PENTAGON)

Wooseok
Source: Pinterest.Com

Wooseok is actually 6 feet and 2 inches (189 cm).

Birth Name: Jung Wooseok

Birthday: January 31, 1998

3. Seoham (KNK)

Seoham
Source: Pinterest.Com

Seoham is actually 6 feet and 2.8 inches (190 cm).

Birth Name: Park Seoham

Birthday: October 28, 1993

2. Uiyeon (GreatGuys)

Uiyeon
Source: Pinterest.Com

Uiyeon is actually 6 feet and 2.8 inches (190 cm).

Birth Name: Jeon Mingi

Birthday: October 23, 1996

1. Rowoon (SF9)

Rowoon
Source: Pinterest.Com

Rowoon is actually 6 feet and 2.8 inches (190 cm).

Birth Name: Kim Seok-woo

Birthday: August 7, 1996

Who is Tallest Male Idols In All of Kpop Height Your same. Feel free to comment below.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.