12 Shortest Male Idols In KPop You Should Know

Shortest Male Idols In Kpop
Shortest Male Kpop Idols

Shortest Male Idols In Kpop:

People are searching on Internet, who is the Shortest male Kpop Idols in Korean?

Keep reading to find out about some of the Shortest Male Idols In Kpop 2020.

12. EXO Xiumin

Xiumin
Source: Pinterest.Com

Xiumin is actually 5 feet and 7.71 inches (172 cm).

Birth Name: Kim Min-seok

Birthday: March 26, 1990

11. PENTAGON Jinho

Jinho
Source: Pinterest.Com

Jinho is actually 5 feet and 6 inches (168 cm).

Birth Name: Jo Jin-ho

Birthday: April 17, 1992

10. Jang Moon Bok

Jang Moon Bok
Source: Pinterest.Com

Jang Moon Bok is actually 5 feet and 6 inches (168 cm).

Birth Name: Jang Moon Bok

Birthday: April 11, 1995

9. HOTSHOT Sungwoon

Sungwoon
Source: Pinterest.Com

Sungwoon is actually 5 feet and 5.4 inches (167 cm).

Birth Name: Ha Sung Woon

Birthday: March 22nd, 1994

8. HOTSHOT JBJ Taehyun

JBJ Taehyun
Source: Pinterest.Com

JBJ Taehyun is actually 5 feet and 6 inches (168 cm).

Birth Name: Roh Tae-hyun

Birthday: October 15, 199

7. UNB Feeldog

UNB Feeldog
Source: Pinterest.Com

Feeldog is actually 5 feet and 5.4 inches (167 cm).

Birth Name: Oh Kwang-suk

Birthday: February 26, 1992

6. Stray Kids ChangBin

ChangBin
Source: Pinterest.Com

ChangBin is actually 5 feet and 5.4 inches (167 cm).

Birth Name: Seo Chang-bin

Birthday: August 11, 1999

5. Block B Taeil

Block B Taeil
Source: Pinterest.Com

Taeil is actually 5 feet and 5.4 inches (167 cm).

Birth Name: Lee Tae Il 

Birthday: September 24, 1990

4. Wanna One Ha SungWoon

Ha SungWoon
Source: Pinterest.Com

Ha SungWoon is actually 5 feet and 5.4 inches (167 cm).

Birth Name: Ha Sung-woon

Birthday: March 22, 1994

3. IKON Jinhwan

Jinhwan
Source: Pinterest.Com

Jinhwan is actually 5 feet and 4 inches (165 cm).

Birth Name: Kim Jin Hwan

Birthday: February 7, 1994

2. SEVENTEEN Woozi

Woozi
Source: Pinterest.Com

Woozi is actually 5 feet and 5 inches (165 cm).

Birth Name: Lee Jihoon

Birthday: 22 November 1996

1. Dok2

Dok2
Source: Pinterest.Com

Dok2 is actually 5 feet and 3 inches (160 cm).

Birth Name: Lee Joon-Kyung

Birthday: March 28, 1990

Who is Shortest Male Idols In Kpop Your same. Feel free to comment below.

3 thoughts on “12 Shortest Male Idols In KPop You Should Know”

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.